Osztályok

1.a
Nagy Sándorné

Balajti Marcell
Balogh Rita
Czagány Viktória Noémi
Dobos Laura Judit
Eperjesi Anna Luca
Gruber Nóra
Jambrik Tamara Tünde
Katona István Attila
Krisztián Norbert
Lakatos Jessica jázmin
Láris Alíz
Molnár Levente
Nagy László Benjámin
Nava-Holodnyák Valéria
Nyerges Krisztián
Orosz Noémi
Rózsahegyi Szkarlett
Vígh Laura Noémi


1.b
Berkes Györgyi

Bitvai Nikolett
Bojtos Ágnes
Egedi Bertalan
Farkas Petra
Ferencz András
Fu Jie
Horváth Leila Abigél
Horváth Milán Márk
Katona Hanga
Kovács Benedek
Kovács Gergő
Kovács Zétény Csongor
Mádai Maja
Magyari Dávid
Nagy Milán
Nuszbaum Noémi
Tatai Anna
Udvarhelyi Anna


2.a
Szép Andrea

Binczki Attila Ádám
Czene Márk Zsombor
Fábián Milán Gergő
Forintos Erik
Guba Norbert
Kappéter Eszter
Lakatos Gyula Kevin
Lakatos Tifani Kármen
Marton Zsófi
Nyul Bence
Peresztegi Mirkó Marcell
Samu Bence
Sárosi Eszter Alma
Szabó Andrea
Tamás Dzsásztin
Vajda Balázs
Várhegyi Illés Vencel
Végh Szabolcs
Veres Domonkos
Zakár Adrienn Mária


3.a
Rohodi Péterné

Balog Zsófia Eszter
Bereczki Fanni
Blednik Gábor
Bujtor László
Gábor Milán Ádám
Guba Zsolt
Hegedüs Márk
Kiss Szófia Blanka
Kovács Ádám
Kristál Flóra
Makhajda Zsolt
Méhész Laura Petra
Ormos Richárd Zsolt
Pataki Gergő
Paunoch Eszter Sára
Rott Márton
Sipos Dóra
Szöllősi Borbála
Veres Olivér
Vizkeleti Zsófia
Zachareszku Milán Márk
Zajdáczki Csenge Szimonetta


3.b
Guncserné Soltész Katalin

Andréka Botond
Balajti Levente
Balázs Áron Sándor
Balogh Ádám Csaba
Bán Rubina Ronetta
Bolormaa Altanshagai
Gruber Zsófia
Gyalus Vivien
Harkó Dalma Mira
Iványi Adrienn Emese
Keszthelyi Kristóf
Lan Zijun
László Martin
Magyari Bence
Micskó Milán
Pánczél Péter Barnabás
Soltész Laura
Tamás Brendon
Udvarhelyi Zétény
Veres Nikolett Laura
Zsitró Zénó Zsolt


4.a
Bolla Anett

Bereczki Szabolcs
Csombók Dorina
Dombi Kata Zsófia
Elmajer Márton
Fábián Krisztián Zsolt
Fehér Dominik Péter
Futó Anett
Gazdik Máté Dániel
Hajnal Csillag Virág
Hanzó Hanna Regina
Janiga Boglárka Anna
Janki Gergő Bence
Kalatovics Bianka
Komár Zsombor Kende
Kovács Emma
Kovács Titusz
Lovász Barnabás
Mezei Réka
Miltényi Kamill Andor
Nagy Balázs
Peregli Anna
Petrov Timur
Resz Fanni
Shi Hanna Karolina
Sugár Petra
Szalka Csenge Vivien
Sziklási Csaba Szabolcs
Szuromi Kristóf Gábor
Tatai Ádám


5.a
Lőrincz Veronika

Balog Marcell Tamás
Cseresznyés Kristóf
Farkas László
Frida Bence
Harangi Bence
Kecskeméti Adrián Krisztián
Keszthelyi Károly József
Kolompár Adrián
Kun Kristóf Dávid
Lukács Kristóf
Nagy Domonkos


5.b
Répási Andrea

Bata-Kovács Nina Nimfa
Binczki Anna
Bozsó Bettina Viktória
Farkas Patrik
Huszár Gergő Péter
Juhász Tamás Dániel
Kállai Keve
Kappéter Tamás
Karasi Ádám
Klimó Balázs
Kosztolnyik Tamás
Küzmös Áron Levente
Misura Máté
Németh Zoltán Levente
Nyemecz Alexa Dominika
Orosz Bíborka Fanni
Pozsonyi Lili
Sáska Rebeka
Szakács Levente
Szöllősi Márta
Váradi Henrietta Ildikó


6.a
Jávor István

András Roland Róbert
Bácskai Diána Magdolna
Balog Petra
Csige Bence Gergő
Donkó Roland Dominik
Füzes Veronika Anna
Horváth Lili Karina
Kertész Trisztán Ticián
Komár Levente Roland
Krivarics Nikolett
Luczó Dzsenifer
Peregli Emma
Sárosi Péter Mátyás
Svrcsek Szelina
Szabó Bence Balázs
Szabó Benjámin
Szabó Bernadett
Tóth Máté
Tusják Petra
Váradi Péter Alexander


7.a
Csombor Rita

Balogh Sáron
Gyarmati Dániel Iván
Horváth Marcell
Hudacsek Linda Zsófia
Juhász Enikő Noémi
Király Levente
Lovász Dániel
Lugosi Bálint
Magyar Zsuzsanna Anikó
Majer Péter
Miltényi Nikoletta Elizabet
Pánczél Bence Tamás
Sajó Zsombor Zoltán
Samu Dorina
Szabó Nikolett
Szepesi Blanka Barbara
Takács Zsófia
Toldi Arnold
Ugrai Dóra
Vackó Barnabás János


8.a
Buga Mónika

Bodorovszky Levente Attila
Csiszár Ákos Előd
Fehér István Csaba
Hajnal Máté Bendegúz
Jónás Csaba
Kis Mónika Éva
Kolompár Martin
Kővágó Kitti Gabriella
Kővágó Tímea Johanna
Krivarics Attila Ferenc
Magyar Alex Gábor
Mészáros Dóra Karolina
Németh Richárd László
Pribelszki Bence
Pribelszki Lili
Rafael Regina Renáta
Sipos Balázs Gábor
Svrcsek Kiara
Sziklási Eszter Viktória

Posted in Nincs kategorizálva.